The Primetime Creative Arts Winners for 2010 Emmy Awards have been announced. The 62nd Primetime Emmy Awards show will air on August 29, 2010. HBO and their mini-series The Pacific were the big winners this year with seventeen awards. The complete list of 2010 Creative Arts Primetime Emmy Awards winners are below.
Outstanding Writing For A Variety, Music Or Comedy Series
The Colbert Report • #5076 (in Iraq) • Comedy Central • Hello Doggie, Inc. with Busboy Productions and Spartina Productions
Barry Julien, Head Writer
Stephen Colbert, Writer
Allison Silverman, Writer
Tom Purcell, Writer
Rich Dahm, Writer
Michael Brumm, Writer
Rob Dubbin, Writer
Opus Moreschi, Writer
Peter Gwinn, Writer
Jay Katsir, Writer
Frank Lesser, Writer
Glenn Eichler, Writer
Peter Grosz, Writer
Meredith Scardino, Writer
Max Werner, Writer
Eric Drysdale, WriterOutstanding Special Class Programs
63rd Annual Tony Awards • CBS • White Cherry Entertainment
Ricky Kirshner, Executive Producer
Glenn Weiss, Executive Producer
Neil Patrick Harris, HostOutstanding Nonfiction Series
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea • PBS • A Production of Florentine Films and WETA Washington, D.C.
Ken Burns, Produced By
Dayton Duncan, Produced ByOutstanding Writing for Nonfiction Programming
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea • The Last Refuge • PBS • A Production of Florentine Films and WETA Washington, D.C.
Dayton Duncan, WriterOutstanding Nonfiction Special
Teddy: In His Own Words • HBO • Kunhardt McGee Productions in association with HBO Documentary Films
Dyllan McGee, Executive Producer
Jacqueline Glover, Supervising Producer
Peter Kunhardt, Produced By
Sheila Nevins, Produced ByOutstanding Guest Actor In A Comedy Series
Glee • Dream On • FOX • A Ryan Murphy TV Production in association with 20th Century Fox TV
Neil Patrick Harris as Bryan RyanIn his acceptance speech, Harris said: “Thank you to everyone at CBS for letting me cross-pollinate for a week.” He also gave a shout-out to Mike O’Malley on Glee for the work he’s doing in the role of the dad of a gay character.
Outstanding Guest Actor In A Drama Series
Dexter • Road Kill • Showtime • Showtime Presents, John Goldwyn Productions, The Colleton Company, Clyde Phillips Productions
John Lithgow as Arthur MitchellLithgow received the award and said onstage: “I’m glad to have every chance to thank Matt Blank and Bob Greenblatt of HBO.” Then backstage realized his screw-up saying those Showtime guys worked for the competition: “Oh my God! I’ll never live that down. [Holding up the Emmy trophy] They’ll probably be taking this back now.” He called the experience of weorking on Dexter “very intense and creative”.
Outstanding Guest Actress In A Comedy Series
Saturday Night Live • Host: Betty White • NBC • SNL Studios in association with NBC Studios and Broadway Video
Betty White as HostBetty White was a no-show.
Outstanding Guest Actress In A Drama Series
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit • Bedtime • NBC • Wolf Films in association with Universal Media Studios
Ann-Margret as Rita WillsShe was stunned, and received a standing ovation. She said somewhat teary-eyed: “I want to thank my husband of 43 years. You had faith in me when I didn’t have faith in myself.”
Outstanding Reality Program
Jamie Oliver’s Food Revolution • ABC • Ryan Seacrest Productions and Fresh One Productions
Jamie Oliver, Executive Producer
Ryan Seacrest, Executive Producer
Craig Armstrong, Executive Producer
Adam Sher, Executive Producer
Roy Ackerman, Executive Producer
Charles Wachter, Co-Executive Producer
Zoe Collins, Co-Executive Producer
Jason Henry, Co-Executive Producer
Anthony Carbone, Supervising Producer
Joe Coleman, Supervising ProducerRyan Seacrest asked: “What does it mean to win for this type of show and lose for American Idol every year? Well, Simon [Cowell] doesn’t have one.”
Outstanding Host For A Reality Or Reality-Competition Program
Survivor • CBS • SEG Inc.
Jeff Probst as HostProbst said, “I’ve wanted to be with all you guys. It is an absolutel honor. I’m proud to accept this on behalf of the Survivor team because they’re out shooting right now.”
Outstanding Directing For A Variety, Music Or Comedy Series
Saturday Night Live • Host: Betty White • NBC • SNL Studios in association with NBC Studios and Broadway Video
Don Roy King, DirectorOutstanding Directing For Nonfiction Programming
My Lai • PBS • An Ark Media production for American Experience
Barak Goodman, DirectorOutstanding Cinematography For A Half-Hour Series
Weeds • A Modest Proposal • Showtime • Showtime Presents, Lionsgate Television and Tilted Productions, Inc.
Michael Trim, Director of PhotographyOutstanding Cinematography For A One Hour Series
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation • Family Affair • CBS • A CBS Paramount Network Television production in association with Jerry Bruckheimer Television
Christian Sebaldt, Director of PhotographyOutstanding Cinematography For A Miniseries Or Movie
Return To Cranford (Masterpiece) • Part 2 • PBS • BBC/WGBH in association with Chestermead
Ben Smithard, Director of PhotographyOutstanding Cinematography For Nonfiction Programming
Life • Challenges Of Life • Discovery Channel • A BBC/Discovery Channel/SKAI Co-Production in association with RTI Spa
Cinematography TeamOutstanding Cinematography For Reality Programming
Survivor • Slay Everyone, Trust No One • CBS • SEG Inc.
Cinematography TeamOutstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing For A Drama Series
Lost • The End • ABC • Grass Skirts Productions, LLC in association with ABC Network and Studios
Stephen Semel, Editor
Mark J. Goldman, Editor
Christopher Nelson, Editor
Henk Van Eeghan, EditorOutstanding Picture Editing For A Comedy Series (Single Or Multi-Camera)
Modern Family • Pilot • ABC • Twentieth Century Fox Television
Ryan Case, EditorOutstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing For A Miniseries Or A Movie
Temple Grandin • HBO • A Ruby Films, Gerson Saines Production in association with HBO Films
Leo Trombetta, A.C.E., EditorOutstanding Short-Form Picture Editing
Late Night With Jimmy Fallon • 6-Bee (Episode 226) • NBC • Universal Media Studios and Broadway Video
Christopher Tartaro, EditorOutstanding Picture Editing For A Special (Single Or Multi-Camera)
The 25th Anniversary Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame Concert • HBO • Playtone, Tenth Planet Productions and the Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Foundation in association with HBO Entertainment
Bill DeRonde, Supervising Editor
John Zimmer, Editor
Mark Stepp, Editor
Michael Polito, EditorOutstanding Picture Editing For Nonfiction Programming
By The People: The Election Of Barack Obama • HBO • Green Film Company, Citi Productions, Class 5 Films and GOOD in association with HBO Documentary Films
Sam Pollard, Editor
Geeta Gandbhir, Editor
Arielle Amsalem, EditorOutstanding Picture Editing For Reality Programming
Intervention • Robby • A&E • Produced by GRB Entertainment for A&E Network
Erik Christensen, EditorOutstanding Variety, Music Or Comedy Special
The Kennedy Center Honors • CBS • A George Stevens Jr. Presentation, Kennedy Center Television Productions, Inc.
George Stevens, Produced By
Michael Stevens, Produced ByExceptional Merit In Nonfiction Filmmaking
Nerakhoon (The Betrayal) • PBS • Pandinlao Films, LLC in Association with American Documentary/POV
Simon Kilmurry, Executive Producer
Cara Mertes, Executive Producer
Ellen Kuras, Produced By
Flora Fernandez-Marengo, Produced ByGovernors Awards
Norman Brokaw, Chairman Emeritus of WME
The Ad CouncilNorman Brokaw received a standing ovation. Reading from prepared remarks, he spoke of how Abe Lastfogel, the legendary head of the William Morris Agency, dispatched him to run the Los Angeles television department and that led to powerhouse shows like “Andy Griffith”, “That Girl”, and “Gomer Pyle USMC”.
Syd Cassyd Founders Award
John Leverence, SVP Awards, Academy Of Television Arts & SciencesOutstanding Children’s Program
Wizards Of Waverly Place: The Movie • Disney Channel • Salty Pictures
Peter Murrieta, Executive Producer
Kevin Lafferty, Produced ByOutstanding Children’s Nonfiction Program
Nick News With Linda Ellerbee – The Face Of Courage: Kids Living With Cancer • Nickelodeon • Nickelodeon in association with Lucky Duck Productions
Linda Ellerbee, Executive Producer
Rolfe Tessem, Executive Producer
Wally Berger, Supervising Producer
Mark Lyons, Producer
Martin Toub, Produced ByOutstanding Animated Program
Disney Prep & Landing • ABC • Walt Disney Animation Studios
Chris Williams, Executive Producer/Story By
John Lasseter, Executive Producer
Dorothy McKim, Producer
Stevie Wermers-Skelton, Writer/Director
Kevin Deters, Writer/DirectorOutstanding Short-format Animated Program
Robot Chicken • Full-Assed Christmas Special • Cartoon Network • ShadowMachine
Seth Green, Executive Producer/Written By
Matthew Senreich, Executive Producer/Written By
Keith Crofford, Executive Producer
Mike Lazzo, Executive Producer
Alex Bulkley, Producer
Corey Campodonico, Producer
Ollie Green, Producer
Douglas Goldstein, Head Writer
Tom Root, Head Writer
Hugh Davidson, Written By
Mike Fasolo, Written By
Kevin Shinick, Written By
Zeb Wells, Written By
Chris McKay, Directed By
Ethan Marak, Animation DirectorOUTSTANDING INDIVIDUAL ACHIEVEMENT IN ANIMATION
This is a juried award determined by a panel of judges from the Animation peer group. Recommendation(s) from the jury are brought to the Board of Governors for ratification.
Andy Harkness, Art Director
Disney Prep & Landing, ABC
—
William M. George III, Background Key Design
Disney Prep & Landing, ABC
—
Joe Mateo, Storyboard Artist
Disney Prep & Landing, ABC
—
Greg Colton, Storyboard Artist
Family Guy, Fox
Road To The Multiverse
—
Nora Murphy-Berden, Background Painter
Generator Rex, Cartoon Network
The Day That Everything Changed
—
Chu-Hui Song, Background Painter
Generator Rex, Cartoon Network
The Day That Everything Changed
—
Chris Do, Art Director
Heart Of Stone, VEVO.COM
—
Andy Bialk, Character Design
The Ricky Gervais Show, HBO
Charity
—
Charles Ragins, Background Design
The Simpsons, Fox
Postcards From The WedgeOutstanding Special Visual Effects For A Series
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation • Family Affair • CBS • A CBS Paramount Network Television production in association with Jerry Bruckheimer Television
Sabrina Arnold, VFX Producer
Rik Shorten, VFX Supervisor
Steve Meyer, 2D Lead Artist
Derek Smith, 3D Lead Artist
Christina Spring, Compositor
Joshua Cushner, Visual Effects Cameraman
Tom Bremer, 3D Artist
Mark Byers, Special Effects Supervisor
Zach Zaubi, CompositorOutstanding Special Visual Effects For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
The Pacific • Part Five • HBO • Playtone and Dreamworks in association with HBO Miniseries
John E. Sullivan, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Joss Williams, Special Effects Supervisor
Dave Taritero, Visual Effects Producer
David Goldberg, Visual Effects Supervisor
Angelo Sahin, On Set Visual Effects Supervisor-Senior SFX Technician
Marco Recuay, Digital Visual Effects Supervisor
William Mesa, Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Bremble, Visual Effects Supervisor
Jerry Pooler, Visual Effects SupervisorOutstanding Art Direction For A Single-Camera Series
The Tudors • Episode #407 • Episode #408 • Showtime • Showtime Presents in association with Peace Arch Entertainment and Take 5 Productions
Tom Conroy, Production Designer
Colman Corish, Art Director
Crispian Sallis, Set DecoratorOutstanding Art Direction For A Miniseries Or Movie
The Pacific • HBO • Playtone and Dreamworks /HBO Miniseries
Anthony Pratt, Production Designer
Dominic Hyman, Supervising Art Director
Richard Hobbs, Supervising Art Director
Scott Bird, Art Director
Jim Millett, Ship & Plane Art Director
Rolland Pike, Set Decorator Military
Lisa Thompson, Set DecoratorOutstanding Art Direction For Variety, Music Or Nonfiction Programming
82nd Annual Academy Awards • ABC • Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences
David Rockwell, Production Designer
Joe Celli, Art DirectorOutstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control For A Series
Dancing With The Stars • Episode 909A • ABC • BBC Worldwide Productions
Charles Ciup, Technical Director
Brian Reason, Camera Operator
Hector Ramirez, Camera Operator
Larry Heider, Camera Operator
Dave Levisohn, Camera Operator
Bert Atkinson, Camera Operator
Bettina Levesque, Camera Operator
Adam Margolis, Camera Operator
Easter Xua, Camera Operator
Damian Tuffereau, Camera Operator
Mike Malone, Camera Operator
Chuck Reilly, Video ControlOutstanding Technical Direction, Camerawork, Video Control For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
The 25th Anniversary Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame Concert • HBO • Playtone, Tenth Planet Productions and the Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Foundation in association with HBO Entertainment
Allan Wells, Technical Director
Mike Colucci, Camera
Dave Driscoll, Camera
Dave Eastwood, Camera
Jay Kulick, Camera
Brian Lataille, Camera
Dave Levisohn, Camera
Lyn Noland, Camera
Rob Palmer, Camera
Dave Plakos, Camera
George Prince, Camera
Tim Quigley, Camera
Hector Ramirez, Camera
John Repczynski, Camera
Mike Stodden, Camera
Ron Washburn, Camera
Mark Whitman, Camera
Danny Webb, Camera
Easter Xua, Camera
Jofre Rosero, Camera
Billy Steinberg, Video ControlOutstanding Lighting Direction (Electronic, Multi-Camera) For Variety, Music Or Comedy Programming
Vancouver 2010 Olympic Winter Games Opening Ceremony • NBC • NBC Olympics
Robert A. Dickinson, Lighting Designer
Ted Wells, Lighting Director
Travis M. Hagenbuch, Lighting DirectorOutstanding Sound Mixing For Comedy Or Drama Series (Hour)
Glee • The Power Of Madonna • FOX • A Ryan Murphy TV Production in association with 20th Century Fox TV
Phillip W. Palmer, Production Mixer
Doug Andham, Re-Recording Mixer
Joseph H. Earle, Re-Recording MixerOutstanding Sound Mixing For A Miniseries Or A Movie
The Pacific • Part Two • HBO • Playtone and Dreamworks in association with HBO Miniseries
Andrew Ramage, Production Mixer
Michael Minkler, C.A.S., Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel Leahy, Re-Recording MixerOutstanding Sound Mixing For A Comedy Or Drama Series (Half-Hour) And Animation
(Tie) Entourage • One Car, Two Car, Red Car, Blue Car • HBO • Leverage and Closest to the Hole Productions in association with HBO Entertainment
Tom Stasinis, Production Mixer
Dennis Kirk, Re-Recording Mixer
Alec St. John, Re-Recording Mixer
Todd Orr, Re-Recording Mixer(Tie) Modern Family • En Garde • ABC • Twentieth Century Fox Television
Stephen Tibbo, Production Sound Mixer
Brian R. Harman, Re-Recording Mixer
Dean Okrand, Re-Recording MixerOutstanding Sound Mixing For Variety Or Music Series Or Special
(Tie) The 52nd Annual Grammy Awards • CBS • John Cossette Productions in association with AEG Ehrlich Ventures
Tom Holmes, Audio Mixer
Eric Johnston, Audio Mixer
John Harris, Music Mixer
Eric Schilling, Music Mixer
Michael Parker, Monitor Mixer
Tom Pesa, Monitor Mixer
Ron Reaves, FOH Music Mixer
Paul Sandweiss, Post Production Mixer
Pablo Munguia Franco, Playback Mixer
Bob LaMasney, Playback Mixer
Mikael Stewart, PA Mixer(Tie) The 25th Anniversary Rock And Roll Hall Of Fame Concert • HBO • Playtone, Tenth Planet Productions and the Rock and Roll Hall of Fame Foundation in association with HBO Entertainment
Carl Glanville, Music Mixer
Jay Vicari, Music Mixer
Al Centrella, Production Mixer
Brian Riordan, Re-Recording Mixer
Bob Clearmountain, Music Mixer
John Harris, Music MixerOutstanding Sound Mixing For Nonfiction Programming
Deadliest Catch • No Second Chances • Discovery Channel • Produced by Original Productions, LLC for Discovery Communications
Bob Bronow, CAS, Re-Recording MixerOutstanding Sound Editing For A Series
24 • 4:00 AM – 5:00 AM • FOX • Imagine Television and 20th Century Fox TV in association w/Teakwood Lane Productions
William D. Dotson, Supervising Sound Editor
Catherine M. Speakman, Supervising ADR/DX Editor
Pembrooke Andrews, Sound Editor
Jeffrey Whitcher, Sound Editor
Shawn Kennelly, Sound Editor
Daryl Fontenault, Sound Editor
Melissa Kennelly, Sound Editor
Jeffrey Charbonneau, Music Editor
Laura Macias, Foley Artist
Vincent Nicastro, Foley ArtistOutstanding Sound Editing For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
The Pacific • Part Five • HBO • Playtone and Dreamworks in association with HBO Miniseries
Tom Bellfort, Supervising Sound Editor
Benjamin Cook, Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Daniel S. Irwin, MPSE, Supervising Dialogue and ADR Editor
Hector Gika, MPSE, Sound Effects Editor
Charles Maynes, Sound Effects Editor
Paul Aulicino, Sound Effects Editor
John C. Stuver, MPSE, Dialogue and ADR Editor
David Williams, Dialogue and ADR Editor
Michelle Pazer, Dialogue and ADR Editor
John Finklea, Music Editor
Jody Holwadel Thomas, Foley Artist
Katie Rose, Foley ArtistOutstanding Sound Editing For Nonfiction Programming (Single Or Multi-Camera)
America The Story Of Us • Division • HISTORY • Produced by Nutopia for History
Phitz Hearne, Sound SupervisorOutstanding Music Composition For A Series (Original Dramatic Score)
24 • 3:00 PM – 4:00 PM • FOX • Imagine Television and 20th Century Fox TV in association w/Teakwood Lane Productions
Sean P. Callery, Music byOutstanding Music Composition For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special (Original Dramatic Score)
Temple Grandin • HBO • A Ruby Films, Gerson Saines Production in association with HBO Films
Alex Wurman, Music byOutstanding Music Direction
Vancouver 2010 Olympic Winter Games Opening Ceremony • NBC • NBC Olympics
Dave Pierce, Music DirectorOutstanding Original Music And Lyrics
Monk • Mr. Monk And The End Part II
(Song title: When I’m Gone) • USA • Universal Cable Productions in association with Mandeville Films and ABC Studios
Randy Newman, ComposerOutstanding Stunt Coordination
FlashForward • No More Good Days • ABC • ABC Studios
Danny Weselis, Stunt CoordinatorOutstanding Choreography
So You Think You Can Dance • Routines: Gravity/Addiction & Koop Island Blues & One • FOX • dick clark productions and 19 Entertainment
Mia Michaels, ChoreographerAsked about Nigel Lythgoe’s returning to American Idol and how that might impact his ability to continue on SO YOU THINK YOU CAN DANCE, Mia Michaels said: “Nigel is a superstar. He can do both.”
Outstanding Costumes For A Series
The Tudors • Episode #408 • Showtime • Showtime Presents in association with Peace Arch Entertainment and Take 5 Productions
Joan Bergin, Costume Designer
Susan Cave, Wardrobe SupervisorOutstanding Costumes For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
Return To Cranford (Masterpiece) • Part 2 • PBS • BBC/WGBH in association with Chestermead
Jenny Beavan, Costume Designer
Alison Beard, Costume SupervisorOutstanding Costumes For Variety/Music Program/Special
(This is a juried award determined by a panel of judges from the Costumes peer group. Recommendation(s) from the jury are brought to the Board of Governors for ratification.)
Jimmy Kimmel Live, Episode 09-1266, ABC
Rodney Munoz, Costume Designer
—
So You Think You Can Dance, Top 12 Perform, Fox
Soyon An, Costume Designer
Graine O’Sullivan , Costume Supervisor
—
Titan Maximum, Went To Party: Got Crabs, Cartoon Network
Jeanette Diane Moffat, Costume Designer/Costume SupervisorOutstanding Casting For A Comedy Series
Modern Family • ABC • Twentieth Century Fox Television
Jeff Greenberg, CSA, Casting byGreenberg thanks “10 hilariously perfect actors — I love you all”.
Outstanding Casting For A Drama Series
Mad Men • AMC • Lionsgate Television
Laura Schiff, CSA, Casting by
Carrie Audino, CSA, Casting byOutstanding Casting For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
The Pacific • HBO • Playtone and Dreamworks /HBO Miniseries
Meg Liberman, CSA, Casting Director
Cami Patton, CSA, Casting Director
Christine King, Australian Casting Director
Jennifer Euston, CSA, New York Casting Director
Suzanne M. Smith, CDG, UK Casting DirectorOutstanding Makeup For Single-Camera Series (Non-Prosthetic)
Grey’s Anatomy • Suicide Is Painless • ABC • ABC Studios
Norman Leavitt, Department Head Makeup Artist
Brigitte Bugayong, Key Makeup Artist
Michele Teleis, Additional Makeup ArtistOutstanding Prosthetic Makeup For Series, Miniseries, Movie Or
Special
The Pacific • HBO • Playtone and Dreamworks/HBO Miniseries
Jason Baird, Prosthetic Designer, Special Makeup Effects Dept Head
Sean Genders, Special Makeup Effects Artist
Gregory Nicotero, Special Makeup Effects Artist
Jac Charlton, Special Makeup Effects Artist
Chad Atkinson, Special Makeup Effects Artist
Ben Rittenhouse, Special Makeup Effects ArtistOutstanding Makeup For Miniseries Or Movie (Non-Prosthetic)
The Pacific • HBO • Playtone and Dreamworks/HBO Miniseries
Chiara Tripodi, Department Head Makeup Artist
Toni Ffrench, Makeup ArtistOutstanding Hairstyling For A Single-Camera Series
Mad Men • Souvenir • AMC • Lionsgate Television
Lucia Mace, Department Head Hairstylist
Anthony Wilson, Key Hairstylist
Mary Guerrero, Additional Hairstylist
Peggy Semtob, Additional HairstylistOutstanding Hairstyling For A Multi-Camera Series Or Special
Dancing With The Stars • 902A • ABC • BBC Worldwide Productions
Mary Guerrero, Department Head Hairstylist
Kimi Messina, Key Hairstylist
Jennifer Mazursky, Additional Hairstylist
Maria Valdivia, Additional Hairstylist
Cynthia Romo, Additional Hairstylist
Cyndra Dunn, Additional HairstylistOutstanding Hairstyling For A Miniseries Or A Movie
Emma (Masterpiece) • PBS • Co-prod of BBC Prods/WGBH Boston
Anne (Nosh) Oldham, Department Head HairstylistOutstanding Main Title Design
Bored To Death • HBO • Dakota Pictures, 3 Arts Entertainment /Fair Harbor Productions in association with HBO Entertainment
Tom Barham, Title Designer
Marci Ichimura, Title Designer
Dean Haspiel, Title Designer
Anthony Santoro, Title DesignerOutstanding Original Main Title Theme Music
Nurse Jackie • Showtime • Showtime Presents, Lionsgate Television, Jackson Group Entertainment, Madison Grain Elevator, Inc. & Delong Lumber; A Caryn Mandabach Production
Wendy Melvoin, Music By
Lisa Coleman, Music ByOutstanding Voice-Over Performance
The Simpsons • Once Upon A Time In Springfield • FOX • Gracie Films /20th Century Fox Television
Anne Hathaway as Princess PenelopeOutstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media – Nonfiction
The Jimmy Fallon Digital Experience
LateNightWithJimmyFallon.com/NBC.com
Jimmy Fallon, Producer
Gavin Purcell, Producer
Sara Schaefer, Producer
Robert Angelo, ProducerOutstanding Creative Achievement in Interactive Media – Fiction
Star Wars: Uncut • StarWarsUncut.com
Casey Pugh, Producer
Annelise Pruitt, Producer
Jamie Wilkinson, Producer
Chad Pugh, ProducerOutstanding Commercial
The Man Your Man Could Smell Like • Old Spice Body Wash
Wieden+Kennedy, Ad Agency
MJZ, Production Company
Source: Deadline